KS Home
A.net/KS
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Kansas Relays
April 15th-18th 2020 Lawrence, Kansas, United States
Report
Block
34 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Apr 14th to Apr 17th
Results
Video
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2019
1
2
2018
1
1
2017
1
3
2016
1
6
2015
1
1
4
2014
1
6
2013
1
1
5
2012
1
1
5
2011
1
2
262
2010
1
1
1
2009
1
5
1
2008
160
11
3
1
2007
12
2006
14
Media for 2010
Videos (
1
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Kansas Relays
Apr 21st 2010, 2:42am
Attending groups
Nike
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oregon Track Club Elite
DyeStatPRO.com
Shawnee Mission South High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
Liberty Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mountain View, Missouri
Norman Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Norman, Oklahoma
Pittsburg State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburg, Kansas
Florissant V
Paola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Paola, Kansas
East Central University Track & Field and Cross Country - Ada, Oklahoma
Junction City Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Junction City, Kansas
JUCO - NJCAA Division I Track and Field and Cross Country
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Topeka High Track & Field and Cross Country - Topeka, Kansas
Notre Dame De Sion Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Drake University Track and Field and Cross Country - Des Moines, Iowa
University of Missouri Kansas City Track and Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
On Track Management
Lindbergh Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Louis, Missouri
Chapman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chapman, Kansas
Kansas City Smoke
Marion High Track & Field and Cross Country - Marion, Kansas
Clinton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Missouri
Winnetonka High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
McPherson College Track and Field and Cross Country - McPherson, Kansas
Olathe East High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Olathe, Kansas
Bern High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bern, Kansas
Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Omaha, Nebraska
Girard High Track & Field and Cross Country - Girard, Kansas
Netherlands Antilles
Piper High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Kansas
Shawnee Mission West High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
Lincoln College Prep. Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Pawhuska Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pawhuska, Oklahoma
Seton Hall University Track and Field and Cross Country - South Orange, New Jersey
Cloud County Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Concordia, Kansas
Tescott High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tescott, Kansas
Abilene High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Kansas
Graceland University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lamoni, Iowa
Kapaun Mt Carmel Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/AR
RunnerSpace.com/SD
Topeka West High Track & Field and Cross Country - Topeka, Kansas
Park Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Emporia State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Emporia, Kansas
University Of Nebraska At Kearney Track & Field and Cross Country - Kearney, Nebraska
Pro Sports
Oak Grove High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Grove, Missouri
Cheney High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cheney, Kansas
Antigua
Mcpherson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mcpherson, Kansas
Desoto Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Desoto, Missouri
Blair High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Blair, Nebraska
Midwestern State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita Falls, Texas
Olathe North High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Olathe, Kansas
Buhler High Track & Field and Cross Country - Buhler, Kansas
Creighton Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Omaha, Nebraska
Great Bend High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Great Bend, Kansas
Pratt Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Pratt, Kansas
Republic County High Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Kansas
South Barber High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kiowa, Kansas
Lutheran High School Of St Charles County Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Peters, Missouri
Piedmont Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Piedmont, Oklahoma
Southern Nazarene University Track & Field and Cross Country - Bethany, Oklahoma
Cowley County Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Arkansas City, Kansas
Wamego High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wamego, Kansas
Anderson County Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Garnett, Kansas
Haskell Indian Nations University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lawrence, Kansas
Lansing High 9-12 Track & Field and Cross Country - Lansing, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/CO
RunnerSpace.com/TN
Washburn Rural High Track & Field and Cross Country - Topeka, Kansas
Penney High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Missouri
Fort Hays State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Hays, Kansas
University of Nebraska Track and Field and Cross Country - Lincoln, Nebraska
Speedway
Oak Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Circle High Track & Field and Cross Country - Towanda, Kansas
Boulder Express
Mill Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee, Kansas
Francis Howell North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Charles, Missouri
Fairbury Jr-sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairbury, Nebraska
Missouri Southern State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Joplin, Missouri
Bishop Miege High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
Campus High Haysville Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Hastings Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hastings, Nebraska
Hayden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Topeka, Kansas
SPT Track Cl
Riley County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riley, Kansas
South High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Maryville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Maryville, Missouri
East High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wausau, Wisconsin
Southwest Baptist University Track & Field and Cross Country - Bolivar, Missouri
Dominican Republic
Central High Track & Field and Cross Country - Park Hills, Missouri
Baldwin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin City, Kansas
Missouri Baptist University Track and Field and Cross Country - St Louis, Missouri
Lawrence Free State High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lawrence, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/IA
RunnerSpace.com/TX
Washington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Kansas
Pleasant Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasant Hill, Missouri
Friends University Track and Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
University of Northern Iowa Track and Field and Cross Country - Cedar Falls, Iowa
Sports Man
Poplar Bluff High Track & Field and Cross Country - Poplar Bluff, Missouri
Clearwater High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Kansas
Colby CC
Mission Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Eskridge, Kansas
Grain Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Grain Valley, Missouri
Gretna High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gretna, Nebraska
Missouri State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Missouri
Topeka-Seaman
Derby High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Derby, Kansas
Loup City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Loup City, Nebraska
Hays High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hays, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/KS
Rossville Jr.-sr. High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rossville, Kansas
Southeast High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Mccluer High Track & Field and Cross Country - Florissant, Missouri
Baker University Track and Field and Cross Country - Baldwin City, Kansas
Southwestern College Track and Field and Cross Country - Winfield, Kansas
GC Foster
Ft. Zumwalt North High Track & Field and Cross Country - O Fallon, Missouri
Belle Plaine High Track & Field and Cross Country - Belle Plaine, Kansas
Sterling College Track and Field and Cross Country - Sterling, Kansas
Lawrence High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lawrence, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/MN
RunnerSpace.com/WI
Benton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Joseph, Missouri
Raymore-Peculiar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peculiar, Missouri
Harding University Track & Field and Cross Country - Searcy, Arkansas
University Of Sioux Falls Track & Field and Cross Country - Sioux Falls, South Dakota
Sprint Tec
Princeton R-v Jr.-sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Princeton, Missouri
Council Grove High Track & Field and Cross Country - Council Grove, Kansas
Competing Fo
Newton Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newton, Kansas
Grandview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Grandview, Missouri
Kearney Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kearney, Nebraska
Missouri University Of Science And Technology Track & Field and Cross Country - Rolla, Missouri
Olathe Northwest
Eudora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eudora, Kansas
Broken Arrow Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Broken Arrow, Oklahoma
Holcomb High Track & Field and Cross Country - Holcomb, Kansas
Royal Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hoyt, Kansas
Southwestern Heights Jr/sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kismet, Kansas
Mccluer North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Florissant, Missouri
Benedictine College Track and Field and Cross Country - Atchison, Kansas
St Cloud State University Track & Field and Cross Country - St. Cloud, Minnesota
Holland Hall School
Gallatin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Gallatin, Missouri
Bennington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bennington, Kansas
University Of Central Missouri Track and Field and Cross Country - Warrensburg, Missouri
Leavenworth Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Leavenworth, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/MO
Blue Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Blue Springs, Missouri
Rock Bridge Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, Missouri
Iowa Central Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Dodge, Iowa
Wartburg College Track and Field and Cross Country - Waverly, Iowa
St Kitts
Raytown Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Raytown, Missouri
East High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Garden City
North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Joplin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Joplin, Missouri
Papillion-la Vista Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Papillion, Nebraska
Northwest Missouri State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Maryville, Missouri
Puma
Highland Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Topeka, Kansas
Woodland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfax, Oklahoma
Horton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Horton, Kansas
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Salina High Central Track & Field and Cross Country - Salina, Kansas
St James Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Lenexa, Kansas
Mccluer South-berkeley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ferguson, Missouri
Bethany College Track and Field and Cross Country - Lindsborg, Kansas
St Joseph's College Brooklyn Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Hutchinson Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Hutchinson, Kansas
Harrisonville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrisonville, Missouri
Bishop Ward High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Kansas
University of Memphis Track and Field and Cross Country - Memphis, Tennessee
Little River High Track & Field and Cross Country - Little River, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/NE
Blue Springs South High Track & Field and Cross Country - Blue Springs, Missouri
Smithville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Smithville, Missouri
Iowa State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ames, Iowa
Wayne State College (nebraska) Track & Field and Cross Country - Wayne, Nebraska
Total Sports
Rockhurst High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
El Dorado High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Dorado, Kansas
Juck Ath
Olpe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Olpe, Kansas
Kearney Jr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kearney, Missouri
Plattsmouth High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plattsmouth, Nebraska
Oklahoma Baptist University Track and Field and Cross Country - Shawnee, Oklahoma
Hungary
Logan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Logan, Kansas
Highland Park Track & Field and Cross Country - Punxsutawney, Pennsylvania
Hutchinson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hutchinson, Kansas
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Shawnee Heights High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tecumseh, Kansas
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Overland Park, Kansas
Moberly Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moberly, Missouri
Butler County Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Butler, Pennsylvania
Tabor College Track and Field and Cross Country - Hillsboro, Kansas
International All Stars
Hazelwood Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Florissant, Missouri
Blue Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Stilwell, Kansas
Reebok
Louisburg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisburg, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
Cameron High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cameron, Missouri
St Marys High School Bundschu Memorial Track & Field and Cross Country - Independence, Missouri
Kansas State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Manhattan, Kansas
William Woods University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fulton, Missouri
Triple play
Ruskin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Emporia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Emporia, Kansas
Kansas City CC
Osawatomie High Track & Field and Cross Country - Osawatomie, Kansas
Kickapoo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Missouri
Roncalli Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Omaha, Nebraska
Oklahoma Christian University Track & Field and Cross Country - Edmond, Oklahoma
Staley
Mulvane High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mulvane, Kansas
Lee's Summit North High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lees Summit, Missouri
Cameron University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lawton, Oklahoma
Independent School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
Shawnee Mission East High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
Sterling High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sterling, Kansas
Neosho High Track & Field and Cross Country - Neosho, Missouri
Coe College Track and Field and Cross Country - Cedar Rapids, Iowa
University Of Colorado At Colorado Springs Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
Jackson
Hazelwood East High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Louis, Missouri
Blue Valley Northwest High Track & Field and Cross Country - Overland Park, Kansas
Bethel College Track and Field and Cross Country - North Newton, Kansas
Maize Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Maize, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Carthage Jr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Carthage, Missouri
St Teresa's Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Kansas Wesleyan University Track and Field and Cross Country - Salina, Kansas
Unattached
Atchison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atchison, Kansas
St Louis University High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Louis, Missouri
Frankfort High Track & Field and Cross Country - Frankfort, Kansas
Lincoln All Stars
Ottawa Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Kansas
Ladue Horton Watkins High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Saint Louis, Missouri
Thayer Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hebron, Nebraska
Oral Roberts University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tulsa, Oklahoma
Doyle TC
Ness City High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ness City, Kansas
Colorado School Of Mines Track & Field and Cross Country - Golden, Colorado
Iola Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Iola, Kansas
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Shawnee Mission North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/ND
Sumner Academy Of Arts & Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Kansas
Nerinx Hall High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Webster Groves, Missouri
Culver-Stockton College Track and Field and Cross Country - Canton, Missouri
University of Kansas Track and Field and Cross Country - Lawrence, Kansas
Jenks
Hickman Mills Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Blue Valley West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Overland Park, Kansas
Team Nebraska Brooks
Manhattan High School West/east Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Manhattan, Kansas
Center Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
The Pembroke Hill School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Lincoln University (missouri) Track & Field and Cross Country - Jefferson City, Missouri
Asics
Basehor-linwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Basehor, Kansas
St. James High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint James, Missouri
Garden Plain High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Plain, Kansas
NL
Peabody-burns Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peabody, Kansas
Shawnee Mission Northwest High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
Lee's Summit Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lees Summit, Missouri
Laverne Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Laverne, Oklahoma
Park University Track and Field and Cross Country - Parkville, Missouri
Nigeria
Northwest High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Lee's Summit West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lees Summit, Missouri
Drury University Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Missouri
Jayhawk-linn High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mound City, Kansas
JUCO Track and Field and Cross Country
RunnerSpace.com/OK
Tonganoxie High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tonganoxie, Kansas
North Kansas City High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Dickinson State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Dickinson, North Dakota
University of Missouri Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, Missouri
Johnson County Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Overland Park, Kansas
Iberia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Iberia, Missouri
Bonner Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bonner Springs, Kansas
BRC/G
Maranatha Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee, Kansas
Central High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Joseph, Missouri
William Chrisman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Independence, Missouri
Lindenwood University Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Charles, Missouri
Arkansas State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jonesboro, Arakansas
Beloit Jr-sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beloit, Kansas
Westminster Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Louis, Missouri
Gardner Edgerton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Gardner, Kansas
Neosho Count
Perry Lecompton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Perry, Kansas
Invited groups
2010
Kansas Relays
2010 Results - Kansas Relays
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 21st 2010, 2:42am
Kansas Relays
Apr 14, 2010 to Apr 17, 2010
Lawrence, KS, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abilene
adidas
Anderson County
Antigua
Arkansas State
Asics
Atchison
Baker
Baldwin
Basehor-Linwood
Belle Plaine
Beloit
Benedictine (KS)
Bennington
Benton
Bern
Bethany (KS)
Bethel (KS)
Bishop Miege
Bishop Ward
Blair
Blue Springs
Blue Springs South
Blue Valley
Blue Valley Northwest
Blue Valley West
Bonner Springs
Boulder Express
BRC/G
Broken Arrow
Buhler
Butler County
Cameron
Cameron
Carthage
Center
Central (Par
Central Missouri
Chapman
Cheney
Circle
Clearwater
Clinton
Cloud County
Coe
Colby (KS)
Colorado School of Mines
Competing Fo
Council Grove
Cowley College
Creighton Preparatory
Culver-Stockton
Derby
Desoto
Dickinson State
Dominican
Doyle TC
Drake
Drury
East Central (OK)
El Dorado
Emporia
Emporia State
Eudora
Fairbury Senior
Florissant Valley
Fort Hays State
Francis Howell North
Frankfort
Friends
Ft Zumwalt North
Gallatin
Garden City
Garden Plain
Gardner Edgerton
GC Foster
Girard
Graceland
Grain Valley
Grandview
Great Bend
Gretna
Harding
Harrisonville
Haskell Indian Nations
Hastings
Hayden
Hays
Haysville-Campus
Hazelwood Central
Hazelwood East
Hickman Mills
Highland Park
Holcomb
Holland Hall School
Horton
Hungary
Hutchinson CC
Hutchinson Senior
Iberia
International All Stars
Iola
Iowa Central
Iowa State
Jackson
Jayhawk Linn
Jenks
Johnson County
Joplin
Juck Ath
Junction City
Kansas
Kansas City CC
Kansas City Smoke
Kansas State
Kansas Wesleyan
Kapaun Mount Carmel
Kearney
Kearney
Kickapoo
Kiowa-South
Ladue Horton Watkins
Lansing
Laverne
Lawrence
Lawrence Free State
Leavenworth
Lee's Summit West
Lees Summit
Lees Summit North
Lenexa-St. James Academy
Liberty (Mountain View)
Lincoln (MO)
Lincoln All Stars
Lincoln College Prep
Lindbergh
Lindenwood
Little River
Logan
Louisburg
Loup City
Lutheran
Maize
Manhattan
Maranatha Academy
Marion
Maryville
Mc Cluer
Mc Cluer North
McCluer South-Berkeley
McPherson
McPherson
Memphis
Midwestern State (TX)
Mill Valley
Mission Valley
Missouri
Missouri Baptist
Missouri S&T
Missouri Southern
Missouri State
Missouri-Kansas City
Moberly
Mulvane
Nebraska
Nebraska-Kearney
Neosho
Neosho Count
Nerinx Hall
Ness City
Netherlands Antilles
Newton
Nigeria
Nike
NL
Norman
North Kansas City
Northern Iowa
Northwest Missouri State
Notre Dame De Sion
Oak Grove
Oak Park
Oklahoma Baptist
Oklahoma Christian
Olathe East
Olathe North
Olathe Northwest
Olpe
Omaha Central
Omaha Roncalli Catholic/Duchesne Academy
On Track Management
Oral Roberts
Osawatomie
Ottawa
Paola
Papillion-La Vista
Park
Park Hill
Pawhuska
Peabody-Burns
Pembroke Hill
Penney
Perry-Lecompton
Piedmont
Piper
Pittsburg State (KS)
Plattsmouth
Pleasant Hill
Poplar Bluff Senior
Pratt
Princeton
Pro Sports
Puma
Raymore-Peculiar
Raytown
Reebok
Republic County
Riley County
Rock Bridge
Rockhurst
Rossville
Royal Valley
Ruskin
Salina Central
Seton Hall
Shawnee Heights
Shawnee Mission East
Shawnee Mission North
Shawnee Mission Northwest
Shawnee Mission South
Shawnee Mission West
Sioux Falls
Smithville
Southern Nazarene
Southwest Baptist
Southwestern (KS)
Southwestern Heights
Speedway
Sports Man
Sprint Tec
SPT Track Cl
St Cloud State
St Joseph Central
St Kitts
St Louis University
St Mary's
St. James
St. Joseph's College Brooklyn
St. Teresa's Academy
St. Thomas
Staley
Sterling
Sterling
Sumner Academy
Tabor
Team Nebraska Brooks
Tescott
Thayer Central
Tonganoxie
Topeka
Topeka-Highland Park
Topeka-Seaman
Topeka-West
Total Sports
Triple play
UC - Colorado Springs
Unattached
Wamego
Wartburg
Washburn Rural
Washington
Wausau East
Wayne State (NE) College
Westminster Christian
Wichita East
Wichita Independent
Wichita North
Wichita Northwest
Wichita South
Wichita Southeast
William Chrisman
William Woods
Winnetonka
Woodland
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3000m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
10000m
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
4xMile Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Decathlon
|
Heptathlon
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wims
,
Hulett
,
Christen
,
Danns
Nebraska
40.58
1
2
Frazier
,
Matadi
,
Hollie
,
Thomas
Butler County
41.16
1
3
Evans
,
Wellingt
,
Cranford
,
Powell
Iowa Central
41.52
1
4
Adema-Sc
,
Shaw
,
Okonta
,
Miles
Northwest Missou
41.65
1
5
Sama
,
Martin
,
Colston
,
Lewis
Iowa State
41.88
1
6
Harris
,
Anderson
,
Craddock
,
Okiomah
Baker
41.95
1
7
Udia
,
Trisko
,
Queck
,
Lefler
St Cloud State
42.02
1
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wims
,
Hulett
,
Christen
,
Danns
Nebraska
41.03
4
5
Frazier
,
Matadi
,
Hollie
,
Thomas
Butler County
41.29
4
2
Adema-Sc
,
Shaw
,
Okonta
,
Miles
Northwest Missou
41.61
2
3
Sama
,
Martin
,
Colston
,
Lewis
Iowa State
41.64
1
6
Harris
,
Hannon
,
Anderson
,
Okiomah
Baker
41.84
2
7
Udia
,
Trisko
,
Queck
,
Lefler
St Cloud State
42.04
1
4
Wright
,
Davis
,
Talbott
,
Jackson
Pittsburg State
42.09
3
8
Wellingt
,
Powell
,
Ayi
,
Cranford
Iowa Central
42.17
1
9
Forte
,
Leake
,
Schultz
,
Pickerel
Missouri
42.54
4
10
Howard
,
Stewart
,
Russ
,
Arnold
Harding
42.61
1
11
Hall
,
Schuler
,
Howze
,
Richards
Emporia State
42.62
1
12
Glockner
,
Meeks
,
Milicevi
,
Meeks
Missouri Baptist
42.75
1
13
Owen
,
Hernande
,
Gwashava
,
Mitchell
Lindenwood
42.83
4
14
Perkins
,
Kirkhart
,
Chaplin
,
Siler
Southwestern (KS
42.97
3
15
Chinn
,
Jackson
,
Ford
,
Bell
Hutchinson CC
43.00
4
16
Davis
,
Blackshe
,
Yeargin
,
Burton
Pratt
43.04
3
17
Christie
,
Pickstoc
,
McCormac
,
Forbes
Dickinson State
43.14
2
18
Baldwin
,
Taylor
,
Schmitz
,
Rolfe
Cloud County
43.15
3
19
Nared
,
Venerabl
,
Simmons
,
Boyer
Missouri-Kansas
43.26
2
20
Zuke
,
Johnson
,
Tibke
,
Lowmille
Sioux Falls
43.53
2
21
Jensen
,
Punch
,
Dinh
,
Morr
Sterling
43.57
3
22
Ibe
,
Lamb
,
Ray
,
Parry
McPherson
43.86
2
--
Allen
,
O'Loughl
,
Vanorsby
,
Collins
Bethany (KS)
DNF
1
--
Wesby
,
henry
,
Pennix
,
Holmes
Kansas City CC
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mesmer
,
Lucas
,
Bynes
,
Henry
Liberty (Mountai
42.69
1
2
Wilcox
,
Carter
,
Gray
,
Gray
Lee's Summit Wes
42.89
1
3
Carstarp
,
Baker
,
Carson
,
Inyard
Topeka-Highland
42.95
1
4
Hampton
,
Watkins
,
Crump
,
Dickson
McCluer South-Be
43.02
1
5
Dietrich
,
Turner
,
Wilkins
,
Clarke
Shawnee Mission
43.07
1
6
Groves
,
Fulson
,
Barbour
,
Smith
Olathe East
43.07
1
7
Franks
,
Wills
,
Brown
,
Davis
Hazelwood Centra
43.56
1
8
Mortenso
,
Tackett
,
Calip
,
Ross
Jenks
43.76
1
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dietrich
,
Turner
,
Wilkins
,
Clarke
Shawnee Mission
42.98
2
2
Wilcox
,
Carter
,
Gray
,
Gray
Lee's Summit Wes
43.09
7
3
Mesmer
,
Lucas
,
Bynes
,
Henry
Liberty (Mountai
43.21
2
4
Mortenso
,
Tackett
,
Calip
,
Ross
Jenks
43.33
1
5
Hampton
,
Watkins
,
Crump
,
Dickson
McCluer South-Be
43.47
3
6
Carstarp
,
Baker
,
Carson
,
Inyard
Topeka-Highland
43.50
1
7
Groves
,
Fulson
,
Barbour
,
Smith
Olathe East
43.53
5
8
Franks
,
Wills
,
Brown
,
Davis
Hazelwood Centra
43.55
4
9
Baskin
,
Thompson
,
Martin
,
Taylor
Hickman Mills
43.60
6
10
Carter
,
Carter
,
Mahan
,
Nelson
Manhattan
43.74
3
11
Davis
,
Scott
,
Hollinsh
,
Carter
Grandview
43.84
5
12
Simmons
,
Acevedo
,
Wilson
,
Saunders
Olathe North
43.93
4
13
Dorsey
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Ingram
Mc Cluer
43.94
5
14
Lane
,
Jones
,
Davis
,
Johnson
Junction City
44.07
6
15
Amstutz
,
Akins
,
Livingst
,
Chapman
Shawnee Mission
44.08
1
16
Childres
,
Parker
,
Gregory
,
McDermot
Blue Valley
44.43
5
17
Gibbs
,
Finnell
,
Oliver
,
Pearson
Ruskin
44.43
7
18
Hamm-Bey
,
Lewis
,
Woodland
,
Schremp
Lindbergh
44.46
1
19
Benton
,
McKinney
,
Hinnant
,
Giancana
Topeka-West
44.67
6
20
Deever
,
Meek
,
Acker
,
Willis
Shawnee Heights
44.72
7
21
Ridder
,
Herron
,
McCormic
,
Anderson
Kickapoo
44.83
7
22
Asberry
,
Payton
,
deLeon
,
Savage
Bishop Miege
44.84
6
23
Zimniak
,
Stumboug
,
Young
,
Landange
Kearney
44.85
6
24
Smith
,
Wright
,
Sims
,
Utsey
Wichita Southeas
44.96
3
25
Robinson
,
Sanders
,
Mansaw
,
Marshall
Piper
44.96
2
26
Johnson
,
Hatch
,
Walker
,
Freeman
Topeka
45.03
3
27
Barnes
,
Hoffman
,
Hannon
,
Berndt
Baldwin
45.07
5
28
Cooper
,
Clary
,
Hicks
,
Sexton
Holland Hall Sch
45.27
1
29
Adkins
,
Lahr
,
Bowen
,
Hicks
Desoto
45.28
4
30
Belden
,
Ward
,
Dobbs
,
May
Mulvane
45.31
2
31
Carlisle
,
Koch
,
Lindsey
,
Willis
Tonganoxie
45.35
4
32
Dunn
,
Logan
,
Powell
,
Sullivan
Leavenworth
45.36
3
33
Caleb
,
Currie
,
Calloway
,
Munoz
Shawnee Mission
45.42
4
34
Smith
,
Jackson
,
Bennett
,
Jackson
St Joseph Centra
45.45
2
35
Burkey
,
Burkhard
,
Pachta
,
Wiedel
Thayer Central
45.49
1
36
Dzuris
,
Nott
,
Hall
,
Shaffer
Plattsmouth
45.51
7
37
Mann
,
Northcut
,
Thyer
,
Snyder
Jayhawk Linn
45.69
2
38
Simpson
,
Daniels
,
Carbajal
,
Smith
Wichita North
45.73
6
39
Esaw
,
Taylor
,
Madden
,
Rambo
Park Hill
45.80
3
40
Rhodes
,
Carver
,
Jackson
,
Callahan
Bonner Springs
45.83
7
41
Bouvilom
,
Moor
,
Gurley
,
Boyce
Olathe Northwest
45.91
6
42
Blankens
,
Carmody
,
Ferrer
,
Carpente
Creighton Prepar
45.95
2
43
Mitchell
,
Obermeye
,
Kolmer
,
Morrow
Emporia
46.34
4
44
Smith
,
Slanton
,
Boyd
,
Eldridge
Hutchinson Senio
46.47
5
45
Martin
,
Rainbolt
,
Muldoon
,
Thomas
Mill Valley
46.59
1
46
Crawshaw
,
Giacolet
,
McKellip
,
Gellinge
Bennington
46.83
3
47
Cates
,
Richards
,
Jones
,
Sims
William Chrisman
46.88
4
48
Campbell
,
Pierce
,
Pierce
,
Stewart
Staley
47.11
7
49
Waters
,
Bowen
,
Shump
,
Wait
Gardner Edgerton
50.01
5
--
Sestak
,
Fancher
,
Sample
,
Wynn
Shawnee Mission
DNF
4
--
Carney
,
Ferguson
,
Serra
,
Ascher
St. James
DQ
6
Mens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamligon
,
Levers
,
Johnson
,
Dwyer
GC Foster
40.50
1
2
Clark
,
Smith
,
Bascoe
,
Wright
Lincoln All Star
40.67
1
3
Porter
,
Phillips
,
Campbell
,
Patton
On Track Managem
40.67
1
4
Coniglio
,
Silkausk
,
Baji
,
Jurgilas
Kansas State
40.83
1
5
Clifford
,
Terrelon
,
Bryden
,
Bruce
Lincoln (MO)
41.07
1
6
Hays
,
Carter
,
Clemons
,
Porter
Kansas
41.52
1
7
Schnarr
,
Reynolds
,
Smith
,
Cox
Seton Hall
41.60
1
Mens 4x100m Relay SUNFLOWER SD High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White
,
Nelson
,
Carter
,
Campbell
Manhattan
43.66
1
2
Gagliano
,
Simmons
,
Acevedo
,
Saunders
Olathe North
43.88
1
3
Lane
,
Jones
,
Davis
,
Johnson
Junction City
44.09
1
4
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
44.19
1
5
Relay Team
Shawnee Heights
44.49
1
6
Relay Team
Blue Valley
44.73
1
7
Benton
,
McKinney
,
Hinnant
,
Giancana
Topeka-West
44.83
1
8
Relay Team
Bishop Miege
44.85
1
Womens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGruder
,
LaCour
,
Jorgense
,
Erega
Nebraska
46.73
1
2
Sanford
,
Chuning
,
Thomas
,
Blair
Southwest Baptis
47.03
1
3
Relay Team
Wartburg
47.29
1
4
Relay Team
Iowa Central
47.51
1
5
Thomas
,
Taylor
,
Douglas
,
Bailey
Missouri-Kansas
47.83
1
6
Moyer
,
Gross
,
Josephse
,
Bedard
Sioux Falls
48.63
1
7
Aide
,
Wasser
,
Schmid
,
Simpson
Dickinson State
49.19
1
Womens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sanford
,
Chuning
,
Thomas
,
Blair
Southwest Baptis
47.48
2
2
Kordick
,
Morrison
,
Ganshirt
,
Burt
Wartburg
47.71
1
4
McGruder
,
LaCour
,
Jorgense
,
Erega
Nebraska
47.78
2
3
Thomas
,
Taylor
,
Douglas
,
Bailey
Missouri-Kansas
48.49
3
5
Teape
,
Lee
,
Pritchar
,
Ileso
Iowa Central
48.57
3
6
Moyer
,
Gross
,
Josephse
,
Bedard
Sioux Falls
48.68
1
7
Aide
,
Wasser
,
Schmid
,
Simpson
Dickinson State
48.88
3
8
Honeywel
,
Kleine
,
Dailey
,
Lewis
Northwest Missou
49.11
2
9
Marisett
,
Jacobs
,
Yelliott
,
Kent
Emporia State
49.33
2
10
Moore
,
Dorsett
,
Coulibal
,
Kotan
Lindenwood
49.51
3
11
Wright
,
Finnel
,
Moorehea
,
Denny
Coe
49.59
3
12
Gershon
,
Kopper
,
Burden
,
Johnson
Tabor
49.92
1
13
McElgunn
,
Valdez
,
Encinias
,
Gallardo
Bethany (KS)
50.32
3
14
Williams
,
Walker
,
Thompson
,
Hawkins
Florissant Valle
50.44
2
15
Scott
,
Heinen
,
Eggebrec
,
Luhmann
St Cloud State
51.15
1
--
Johnson
,
Farley
,
Lewin
,
Wilcox
Cowley College
DNF
1
--
Swann
,
McCracke
,
Peterson
,
Thurber
Pittsburg State
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broadus
,
Tipton
,
Gates
,
Bonner
Wichita Southeas
48.64
1
2
Mansaw
,
Goff
,
Morrow
,
Cole
Piper
49.13
1
3
Grayson
,
Pinkston
,
Willliam
,
Coleman
Olathe East
49.34
1
4
Ryce
,
Hauschil
,
Downing
,
Parker
Shawnee Heights
49.65
1
5
Taylor
,
Thomas
,
Coleman
,
Jordan
Blue Springs
50.49
1
6
Willis
,
Loescher
,
Gaeddert
,
Ingwerso
Newton
50.72
1
7
Loggins
,
Spann
,
Horton
,
Jones
Wichita East
51.41
1
8
Pitcher
,
Grant
,
Holt
,
Wesley
Topeka-West
51.58
1
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Broadus
,
Tipton
,
Gates
,
Bonner
Wichita Southeas
49.53
3
2
Mansaw
,
Goff
,
Morrow
,
Cole
Piper
49.54
2
3
Ryce
,
Hauschil
,
Downing
,
Parker
Shawnee Heights
49.84
1
4
Grayson
,
Pinkston
,
Willliam
,
Coleman
Olathe East
50.03
1
5
Taylor
,
Thomas
,
Coleman
,
Jordan
Blue Springs
50.41
2
6
Willis
,
Loescher
,
Gaeddert
,
Ingwerso
Newton
50.72
5
7
Pitcher
,
Grant
,
Holt
,
Wesley
Topeka-West
50.95
5
8
Loggins
,
Spann
,
Horton
,
Jones
Wichita East
50.95
2
9
Martin
,
Martin
,
Ousley
,
Martin
Olathe North
50.96
2
10
Tucker
,
Holm
,
Coffer
,
Jones
Liberty (Mountai
51.15
1
11
Young
,
Singleta
,
Burger
,
Clay
Shawnee Mission
51.22
3
12
Bratton
,
Evans
,
Veith
,
Bates
St Joseph Centra
51.22
5
13
Adwon
,
Latham
,
Steele
,
Miller
Holland Hall Sch
51.43
5
14
Bledsoe
,
Blount
,
Keys
,
Davis
Junction City
51.59
4
15
Berry
,
Supple
,
Leslie
,
Smith
Blue Valley
51.73
6
16
Belcher
,
Curtis
,
Carter
,
Johnson
McCluer South-Be
51.78
6
17
Julian
,
Cousin
,
Buschman
,
Kelly
Blue Valley West
51.86
4
18
Ellingbu
,
Coleman
,
Cooper
,
Holmes
Grandview
51.91
2
19
Stiens
,
Wilmarth
,
Wallace
,
Gadbois
Maryville
52.04
3
20
Schmidt
,
Pfannens
,
Hardwick
,
Dryden
Hays
52.12
1
21
gunnels
,
Charles
,
Carter
,
Stewart
Center
52.19
4
21
King
,
Harden
,
Corhn
,
Browning
Topeka
52.19
6
23
Lober
,
Wellingt
,
Burkhart
,
Howard
Baldwin
52.37
4
24
Borland
,
Ralston
,
Huffman
,
Morgan
Carthage
52.41
1
25
Parker
,
Patelli
,
Janay
,
Jasmine
Leavenworth
52.42
4
26
Locke
,
Wright
,
Edwards
,
Wheeler
William Chrisman
52.56
5
27
Farbes
,
Wells
,
McNeal
,
Wicks
Jenks
52.63
6
28
Fairbank
,
Scott
,
Smith
,
Brigham
Mill Valley
52.68
6
29
Davis
,
Parks
,
Allen
,
Wait
Gardner Edgerton
52.90
4
30
Blevins
,
Miller
,
Ramsey
,
Lindsey
Olathe Northwest
52.93
6
31
Hernande
,
Johnson
,
Crump
,
Harden
Bonner Springs
52.96
2
32
Miller
,
Miller
,
Lowman
,
Reeves
Manhattan
53.00
2
33
Hudson
,
Reagan
,
Jamerson
,
Willard
Park Hill
53.00
1
34
Cassidy
,
McKinney
,
Weck
,
Hargrove
Shawnee Mission
53.39
2
35
Beckman
,
Eastwood
,
Aikins
,
Dawson
Jayhawk Linn
53.53
3
36
Warren
,
Burleson
,
Lofton
,
Hugo
Wichita South
53.76
3
37
Higgenbo
,
Fisher
,
McDonald
,
Jones
Bishop Miege
54.34
1
38
Mancuso
,
Holder
,
Tripp
,
Stark
St Mary's
55.50
5
39
Peters
,
O'Neill
,
O'Brien
,
Krause
Lenexa-St. James
56.62
3
--
Boyer
,
Dixon
,
Shanklin
,
Daniels
Lincoln College
DNF
5
--
Evans
,
Wade
,
Johnson
,
Owens
Mc Cluer
DNF
4
--
Harrison
,
Crawfror
,
Pledger
,
Petty
Washington
DQ
6
--
Miller
,
Kolmer
,
Arndt
,
McNielly
Emporia
DQ
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cole
,
Hackett
,
Davis
,
Rolle
Lincoln (MO)
45.34
1
2
Scott
,
LeRoy
,
Segree
,
Gayle
GC Foster
45.62
1
3
Hawkins
,
Caffrey
,
Jacobson
,
Wright
Iowa State
46.19
1
Womens 4x100m Relay SUNFLOWER SD High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young
,
Singleta
,
Burger
,
Clay
Shawnee Mission
50.61
1
2
Berry
,
Supple
,
Leslie
,
Smith
Blue Valley
51.32
1
3
Bledsoe
,
Blount
,
Keys
,
Davis
Junction City
51.42
1
4
Julian
,
Cousin
,
Buschman
,
Kelly
Blue Valley West
51.48
1
5
Felitz
,
Martin
,
Martin
,
Martin
Olathe North
51.56
1
6
Schmidt
,
Pfannens
,
Hardwick
,
Dryden
Hays
52.08
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
394480 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
312 shares:
Kansas Relays
,
Abilene High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Kansas
,
Anderson County Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Garnett, Kansas
,
Antigua
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Kansas Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
337
2019
1
2
2018
1
1
2017
1
3
2016
1
6
2015
1
1
3
2014
1
6
2013
1
1
5
2012
1
1
5
2011
1
2
262
2010
1
1
1
2009
1
5
1
2008
160
11
3
1
2007
12
2006
14
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#kansas-relays
#kansas
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!