KS Home
A.net/KS
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Kansas Relays
April 15th-18th 2020 Lawrence, Kansas, United States
Report
Block
34 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Apr 14th to Apr 17th
Results
Video
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2019
1
2
2018
1
1
2017
1
3
2016
1
6
2015
1
1
4
2014
1
6
2013
1
1
5
2012
1
1
5
2011
1
2
262
2010
1
1
1
2009
1
5
1
2008
160
11
3
1
2007
12
2006
14
Media for 2010
Videos (
1
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Kansas Relays
Apr 21st 2010, 2:42am
Attending groups
Nike
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oregon Track Club Elite
DyeStatPRO.com
Campus High Haysville Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Hastings Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hastings, Nebraska
Hayden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Topeka, Kansas
SPT Track Cl
Riley County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riley, Kansas
Francis Howell North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Charles, Missouri
Fairbury Jr-sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairbury, Nebraska
Missouri Southern State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Joplin, Missouri
Bishop Miege High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
Central High Track & Field and Cross Country - Park Hills, Missouri
Baldwin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin City, Kansas
Missouri Baptist University Track and Field and Cross Country - St Louis, Missouri
Lawrence Free State High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lawrence, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/IA
South High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Maryville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Maryville, Missouri
East High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wausau, Wisconsin
Southwest Baptist University Track & Field and Cross Country - Bolivar, Missouri
Dominican Republic
Sports Man
Poplar Bluff High Track & Field and Cross Country - Poplar Bluff, Missouri
Clearwater High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Kansas
Colby CC
Mission Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Eskridge, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/TX
Washington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Kansas
Pleasant Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasant Hill, Missouri
Friends University Track and Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
University of Northern Iowa Track and Field and Cross Country - Cedar Falls, Iowa
Derby High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Derby, Kansas
Loup City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Loup City, Nebraska
Hays High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hays, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/KS
Rossville Jr.-sr. High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rossville, Kansas
Grain Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Grain Valley, Missouri
Gretna High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gretna, Nebraska
Missouri State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Missouri
Topeka-Seaman
Ft. Zumwalt North High Track & Field and Cross Country - O Fallon, Missouri
Belle Plaine High Track & Field and Cross Country - Belle Plaine, Kansas
Sterling College Track and Field and Cross Country - Sterling, Kansas
Lawrence High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lawrence, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/MN
Southeast High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Mccluer High Track & Field and Cross Country - Florissant, Missouri
Baker University Track and Field and Cross Country - Baldwin City, Kansas
Southwestern College Track and Field and Cross Country - Winfield, Kansas
GC Foster
Sprint Tec
Princeton R-v Jr.-sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Princeton, Missouri
Council Grove High Track & Field and Cross Country - Council Grove, Kansas
Competing Fo
Newton Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newton, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/WI
Benton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Joseph, Missouri
Raymore-Peculiar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peculiar, Missouri
Harding University Track & Field and Cross Country - Searcy, Arkansas
University Of Sioux Falls Track & Field and Cross Country - Sioux Falls, South Dakota
Eudora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eudora, Kansas
Broken Arrow Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Broken Arrow, Oklahoma
Holcomb High Track & Field and Cross Country - Holcomb, Kansas
Royal Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hoyt, Kansas
Grandview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Grandview, Missouri
Kearney Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kearney, Nebraska
Missouri University Of Science And Technology Track & Field and Cross Country - Rolla, Missouri
Olathe Northwest
Holland Hall School
Gallatin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Gallatin, Missouri
Bennington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bennington, Kansas
University Of Central Missouri Track and Field and Cross Country - Warrensburg, Missouri
Leavenworth Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Leavenworth, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/MO
Southwestern Heights Jr/sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kismet, Kansas
Mccluer North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Florissant, Missouri
Benedictine College Track and Field and Cross Country - Atchison, Kansas
St Cloud State University Track & Field and Cross Country - St. Cloud, Minnesota
St Kitts
Raytown Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Raytown, Missouri
East High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Garden City
North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Blue Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Blue Springs, Missouri
Rock Bridge Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, Missouri
Iowa Central Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Dodge, Iowa
Wartburg College Track and Field and Cross Country - Waverly, Iowa
Highland Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Topeka, Kansas
Woodland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfax, Oklahoma
Horton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Horton, Kansas
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Salina High Central Track & Field and Cross Country - Salina, Kansas
Joplin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Joplin, Missouri
Papillion-la Vista Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Papillion, Nebraska
Northwest Missouri State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Maryville, Missouri
Puma
Hutchinson Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Hutchinson, Kansas
Harrisonville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrisonville, Missouri
Bishop Ward High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Kansas
University of Memphis Track and Field and Cross Country - Memphis, Tennessee
Little River High Track & Field and Cross Country - Little River, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/NE
St James Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Lenexa, Kansas
Mccluer South-berkeley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ferguson, Missouri
Bethany College Track and Field and Cross Country - Lindsborg, Kansas
St Joseph's College Brooklyn Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Total Sports
Rockhurst High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
El Dorado High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Dorado, Kansas
Juck Ath
Olpe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Olpe, Kansas
Blue Springs South High Track & Field and Cross Country - Blue Springs, Missouri
Smithville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Smithville, Missouri
Iowa State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ames, Iowa
Wayne State College (nebraska) Track & Field and Cross Country - Wayne, Nebraska
Logan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Logan, Kansas
Highland Park Track & Field and Cross Country - Punxsutawney, Pennsylvania
Hutchinson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hutchinson, Kansas
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Shawnee Heights High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tecumseh, Kansas
Kearney Jr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kearney, Missouri
Plattsmouth High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plattsmouth, Nebraska
Oklahoma Baptist University Track and Field and Cross Country - Shawnee, Oklahoma
Hungary
International All Stars
Hazelwood Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Florissant, Missouri
Blue Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Stilwell, Kansas
Reebok
Louisburg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisburg, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Overland Park, Kansas
Moberly Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moberly, Missouri
Butler County Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Butler, Pennsylvania
Tabor College Track and Field and Cross Country - Hillsboro, Kansas
Triple play
Ruskin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Emporia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Emporia, Kansas
Kansas City CC
Osawatomie High Track & Field and Cross Country - Osawatomie, Kansas
Cameron High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cameron, Missouri
St Marys High School Bundschu Memorial Track & Field and Cross Country - Independence, Missouri
Kansas State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Manhattan, Kansas
William Woods University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fulton, Missouri
Mulvane High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mulvane, Kansas
Lee's Summit North High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lees Summit, Missouri
Cameron University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lawton, Oklahoma
Independent School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
Shawnee Mission East High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
Kickapoo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Missouri
Roncalli Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Omaha, Nebraska
Oklahoma Christian University Track & Field and Cross Country - Edmond, Oklahoma
Staley
Jackson
Hazelwood East High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Louis, Missouri
Blue Valley Northwest High Track & Field and Cross Country - Overland Park, Kansas
Bethel College Track and Field and Cross Country - North Newton, Kansas
Maize Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Maize, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Sterling High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sterling, Kansas
Neosho High Track & Field and Cross Country - Neosho, Missouri
Coe College Track and Field and Cross Country - Cedar Rapids, Iowa
University Of Colorado At Colorado Springs Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
Atchison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atchison, Kansas
St Louis University High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Louis, Missouri
Frankfort High Track & Field and Cross Country - Frankfort, Kansas
Lincoln All Stars
Ottawa Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Kansas
Carthage Jr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Carthage, Missouri
St Teresa's Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Kansas Wesleyan University Track and Field and Cross Country - Salina, Kansas
Unattached
Ness City High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ness City, Kansas
Colorado School Of Mines Track & Field and Cross Country - Golden, Colorado
Iola Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Iola, Kansas
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Shawnee Mission North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
Ladue Horton Watkins High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Saint Louis, Missouri
Thayer Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hebron, Nebraska
Oral Roberts University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tulsa, Oklahoma
Doyle TC
Jenks
Hickman Mills Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Blue Valley West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Overland Park, Kansas
Team Nebraska Brooks
Manhattan High School West/east Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Manhattan, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/ND
Sumner Academy Of Arts & Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Kansas
Nerinx Hall High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Webster Groves, Missouri
Culver-Stockton College Track and Field and Cross Country - Canton, Missouri
University of Kansas Track and Field and Cross Country - Lawrence, Kansas
Basehor-linwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Basehor, Kansas
St. James High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint James, Missouri
Garden Plain High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Plain, Kansas
NL
Peabody-burns Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peabody, Kansas
Center Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
The Pembroke Hill School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Lincoln University (missouri) Track & Field and Cross Country - Jefferson City, Missouri
Asics
Northwest High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Lee's Summit West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lees Summit, Missouri
Drury University Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Missouri
Jayhawk-linn High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mound City, Kansas
JUCO Track and Field and Cross Country
Shawnee Mission Northwest High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
Lee's Summit Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lees Summit, Missouri
Laverne Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Laverne, Oklahoma
Park University Track and Field and Cross Country - Parkville, Missouri
Nigeria
Johnson County Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Overland Park, Kansas
Iberia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Iberia, Missouri
Bonner Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bonner Springs, Kansas
BRC/G
Maranatha Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/OK
Tonganoxie High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tonganoxie, Kansas
North Kansas City High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Dickinson State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Dickinson, North Dakota
University of Missouri Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, Missouri
Beloit Jr-sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beloit, Kansas
Westminster Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Louis, Missouri
Gardner Edgerton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Gardner, Kansas
Neosho Count
Perry Lecompton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Perry, Kansas
Central High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Joseph, Missouri
William Chrisman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Independence, Missouri
Lindenwood University Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Charles, Missouri
Arkansas State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jonesboro, Arakansas
Paola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Paola, Kansas
East Central University Track & Field and Cross Country - Ada, Oklahoma
Junction City Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Junction City, Kansas
JUCO - NJCAA Division I Track and Field and Cross Country
Shawnee Mission South High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
Liberty Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mountain View, Missouri
Norman Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Norman, Oklahoma
Pittsburg State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburg, Kansas
Florissant V
On Track Management
Lindbergh Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Louis, Missouri
Chapman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chapman, Kansas
Kansas City Smoke
Marion High Track & Field and Cross Country - Marion, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Topeka High Track & Field and Cross Country - Topeka, Kansas
Notre Dame De Sion Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Drake University Track and Field and Cross Country - Des Moines, Iowa
University of Missouri Kansas City Track and Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Bern High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bern, Kansas
Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Omaha, Nebraska
Girard High Track & Field and Cross Country - Girard, Kansas
Netherlands Antilles
Piper High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Kansas
Clinton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Missouri
Winnetonka High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
McPherson College Track and Field and Cross Country - McPherson, Kansas
Olathe East High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Olathe, Kansas
Tescott High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tescott, Kansas
Abilene High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Kansas
Graceland University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lamoni, Iowa
Kapaun Mt Carmel Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/AR
Shawnee Mission West High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
Lincoln College Prep. Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Pawhuska Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pawhuska, Oklahoma
Seton Hall University Track and Field and Cross Country - South Orange, New Jersey
Cloud County Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Concordia, Kansas
Pro Sports
Oak Grove High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Grove, Missouri
Cheney High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cheney, Kansas
Antigua
Mcpherson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mcpherson, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/SD
Topeka West High Track & Field and Cross Country - Topeka, Kansas
Park Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Emporia State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Emporia, Kansas
University Of Nebraska At Kearney Track & Field and Cross Country - Kearney, Nebraska
Buhler High Track & Field and Cross Country - Buhler, Kansas
Creighton Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Omaha, Nebraska
Great Bend High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Great Bend, Kansas
Pratt Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Pratt, Kansas
Republic County High Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Kansas
Desoto Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Desoto, Missouri
Blair High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Blair, Nebraska
Midwestern State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita Falls, Texas
Olathe North High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Olathe, Kansas
Wamego High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wamego, Kansas
Anderson County Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Garnett, Kansas
Haskell Indian Nations University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lawrence, Kansas
Lansing High 9-12 Track & Field and Cross Country - Lansing, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/CO
South Barber High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kiowa, Kansas
Lutheran High School Of St Charles County Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Peters, Missouri
Piedmont Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Piedmont, Oklahoma
Southern Nazarene University Track & Field and Cross Country - Bethany, Oklahoma
Cowley County Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Arkansas City, Kansas
Speedway
Oak Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Circle High Track & Field and Cross Country - Towanda, Kansas
Boulder Express
Mill Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/TN
Washburn Rural High Track & Field and Cross Country - Topeka, Kansas
Penney High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Missouri
Fort Hays State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Hays, Kansas
University of Nebraska Track and Field and Cross Country - Lincoln, Nebraska
Invited groups
2010
Kansas Relays
2010 Results - Kansas Relays
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 21st 2010, 2:42am
Kansas Relays
Apr 14, 2010 to Apr 17, 2010
Lawrence, KS, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abilene
adidas
Anderson County
Antigua
Arkansas State
Asics
Atchison
Baker
Baldwin
Basehor-Linwood
Belle Plaine
Beloit
Benedictine (KS)
Bennington
Benton
Bern
Bethany (KS)
Bethel (KS)
Bishop Miege
Bishop Ward
Blair
Blue Springs
Blue Springs South
Blue Valley
Blue Valley Northwest
Blue Valley West
Bonner Springs
Boulder Express
BRC/G
Broken Arrow
Buhler
Butler County
Cameron
Cameron
Carthage
Center
Central (Par
Central Missouri
Chapman
Cheney
Circle
Clearwater
Clinton
Cloud County
Coe
Colby (KS)
Colorado School of Mines
Competing Fo
Council Grove
Cowley College
Creighton Preparatory
Culver-Stockton
Derby
Desoto
Dickinson State
Dominican
Doyle TC
Drake
Drury
East Central (OK)
El Dorado
Emporia
Emporia State
Eudora
Fairbury Senior
Florissant Valley
Fort Hays State
Francis Howell North
Frankfort
Friends
Ft Zumwalt North
Gallatin
Garden City
Garden Plain
Gardner Edgerton
GC Foster
Girard
Graceland
Grain Valley
Grandview
Great Bend
Gretna
Harding
Harrisonville
Haskell Indian Nations
Hastings
Hayden
Hays
Haysville-Campus
Hazelwood Central
Hazelwood East
Hickman Mills
Highland Park
Holcomb
Holland Hall School
Horton
Hungary
Hutchinson CC
Hutchinson Senior
Iberia
International All Stars
Iola
Iowa Central
Iowa State
Jackson
Jayhawk Linn
Jenks
Johnson County
Joplin
Juck Ath
Junction City
Kansas
Kansas City CC
Kansas City Smoke
Kansas State
Kansas Wesleyan
Kapaun Mount Carmel
Kearney
Kearney
Kickapoo
Kiowa-South
Ladue Horton Watkins
Lansing
Laverne
Lawrence
Lawrence Free State
Leavenworth
Lee's Summit West
Lees Summit
Lees Summit North
Lenexa-St. James Academy
Liberty (Mountain View)
Lincoln (MO)
Lincoln All Stars
Lincoln College Prep
Lindbergh
Lindenwood
Little River
Logan
Louisburg
Loup City
Lutheran
Maize
Manhattan
Maranatha Academy
Marion
Maryville
Mc Cluer
Mc Cluer North
McCluer South-Berkeley
McPherson
McPherson
Memphis
Midwestern State (TX)
Mill Valley
Mission Valley
Missouri
Missouri Baptist
Missouri S&T
Missouri Southern
Missouri State
Missouri-Kansas City
Moberly
Mulvane
Nebraska
Nebraska-Kearney
Neosho
Neosho Count
Nerinx Hall
Ness City
Netherlands Antilles
Newton
Nigeria
Nike
NL
Norman
North Kansas City
Northern Iowa
Northwest Missouri State
Notre Dame De Sion
Oak Grove
Oak Park
Oklahoma Baptist
Oklahoma Christian
Olathe East
Olathe North
Olathe Northwest
Olpe
Omaha Central
Omaha Roncalli Catholic/Duchesne Academy
On Track Management
Oral Roberts
Osawatomie
Ottawa
Paola
Papillion-La Vista
Park
Park Hill
Pawhuska
Peabody-Burns
Pembroke Hill
Penney
Perry-Lecompton
Piedmont
Piper
Pittsburg State (KS)
Plattsmouth
Pleasant Hill
Poplar Bluff Senior
Pratt
Princeton
Pro Sports
Puma
Raymore-Peculiar
Raytown
Reebok
Republic County
Riley County
Rock Bridge
Rockhurst
Rossville
Royal Valley
Ruskin
Salina Central
Seton Hall
Shawnee Heights
Shawnee Mission East
Shawnee Mission North
Shawnee Mission Northwest
Shawnee Mission South
Shawnee Mission West
Sioux Falls
Smithville
Southern Nazarene
Southwest Baptist
Southwestern (KS)
Southwestern Heights
Speedway
Sports Man
Sprint Tec
SPT Track Cl
St Cloud State
St Joseph Central
St Kitts
St Louis University
St Mary's
St. James
St. Joseph's College Brooklyn
St. Teresa's Academy
St. Thomas
Staley
Sterling
Sterling
Sumner Academy
Tabor
Team Nebraska Brooks
Tescott
Thayer Central
Tonganoxie
Topeka
Topeka-Highland Park
Topeka-Seaman
Topeka-West
Total Sports
Triple play
UC - Colorado Springs
Unattached
Wamego
Wartburg
Washburn Rural
Washington
Wausau East
Wayne State (NE) College
Westminster Christian
Wichita East
Wichita Independent
Wichita North
Wichita Northwest
Wichita South
Wichita Southeast
William Chrisman
William Woods
Winnetonka
Woodland
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3000m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
10000m
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
4xMile Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Decathlon
|
Heptathlon
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watts
,
Denson
,
Arnett
,
Powell
Iowa Central
3:12.45
1
2
Leake
,
Fogarty
,
Irwin
,
Davis
Missouri
3:12.83
1
3
Garnett
,
Brinkley
,
Martin
,
Sandvig
Iowa State
3:13.55
1
4
Boyer
,
Simmons
,
Lopez
,
Hill
Missouri-Kansas
3:15.00
1
5
Smith
,
Ayala
,
Irvine
,
Pickstoc
Dickinson State
3:16.03
1
6
Ford
,
Chinn
,
Burkhold
,
Jackson
Hutchinson CC
3:16.50
1
7
Howard
,
Stewart
,
Russ
,
Arnold
Harding
3:17.11
1
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Garnett
,
Brinkley
,
Martin
,
Sandvig
Iowa State
3:15.77
3
4
Watts
,
Lewis
,
Knight
,
Denson
Iowa Central
3:15.83
3
2
Garrett
,
Stephens
,
Wright
,
Johnson
Pittsburg State
3:17.65
1
5
Smith
,
Ayala
,
Irvine
,
Pickstoc
Dickinson State
3:17.71
1
6
Bolling
,
Stewart
,
Howard
,
Arnold
Harding
3:17.97
1
7
Boyer
,
Hill
,
Lopez
,
Simmons
Missouri-Kansas
3:18.37
1
8
Ford
,
Chinn
,
Burkhold
,
Jackson
Hutchinson CC
3:18.45
1
3
Leake
,
Pickerel
,
Fogarty
,
Davis
Missouri
3:19.15
2
9
Smith
,
Kluge
,
Etzold
,
Martin
Missouri S&T
3:20.08
2
10
Johnson
,
Velgersd
,
Lowmille
,
Koth
Sioux Falls
3:20.50
2
11
Glockner
,
Milicevi
,
Meeks
,
Hines
Missouri Baptist
3:20.52
3
12
Koehler
,
Harris
,
Ahrens
,
Sames
Wartburg
3:22.25
3
13
Frigon
,
Perry
,
Jones
,
Mims
Kansas
3:23.15
3
14
Blackshe
,
Davis
,
Laha
,
Tomlin
Pratt
3:23.34
1
15
Rolfe
,
Seurey
,
Schmitz
,
Baldwin
Cloud County
3:25.46
1
16
Queck
,
Lefler
,
Windholz
,
Trisko
St Cloud State
3:26.59
2
17
Porter
,
Filburn
,
Quill
,
Sparks
Cowley College
3:27.07
3
18
Okiomah
,
Anderson
,
Brooks
,
Wilson
Baker
3:29.00
2
19
Kirkhart
,
Perkins
,
Adkism
,
Chaplin
Southwestern (KS
3:30.31
2
20
Goins
,
Ayers
,
SR
,
Kueker
Southwest Baptis
3:32.00
2
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franks
,
Davis
,
Wills
,
Hester
Hazelwood Centra
3:20.13
1
2
Strunk
,
Moran
,
Hoch
,
Ukaoma
Maize
3:24.58
1
3
Woods
,
Dickson
,
Hampton
,
Redmond
McCluer South-Be
3:25.54
1
4
Dorsey
,
Johnson
,
Butler
,
Tanksley
Mc Cluer
3:25.69
1
5
Deever
,
Luedke
,
Acker
,
Willis
Shawnee Heights
3:26.66
1
6
Talbert
,
Schultze
,
Hocker
,
Smith
Olathe East
3:26.89
1
7
Danner
,
Halloran
,
Parker
,
Pitia
Staley
3:29.23
1
8
Gagliano
,
Simmons
,
Acevedo
,
Saunders
Olathe North
3:30.85
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Franks
,
Armstron
,
Davis
,
Hester
Hazelwood Centra
3:23.78
5
2
Strunk
,
Moran
,
Hoch
,
Ukaoma
Maize
3:25.72
2
3
Talbert
,
Cullinan
,
Hocker
,
Smith
Olathe East
3:26.00
3
7
Wilson
,
Simmons
,
Acevedo
,
Saunders
Olathe North
3:26.37
3
4
Dorsey
,
Johnson
,
Butler
,
Tanksley
Mc Cluer
3:26.66
1
5
Deever
,
Luedke
,
Acker
,
Willis
Shawnee Heights
3:26.88
6
8
Danner
,
Halloran
,
Pierce
,
Pitia
Staley
3:27.56
2
9
Jones
,
Johnson
,
Barton
,
Oteba
Junction City
3:28.73
2
10
Michaels
,
Simons
,
McKinney
,
Giancana
Topeka-West
3:29.18
1
6
Woods
,
Dickson
,
Redmond
,
Greer
McCluer South-Be
3:29.68
4
11
Cooper
,
Campbell
,
Newland
,
Vanderbo
Topeka-Seaman
3:29.99
1
12
Rhodes
,
Jackson
,
Carver
,
Callahan
Bonner Springs
3:30.36
6
13
Rowe
,
Bartensl
,
Powell
,
Logan
Leavenworth
3:30.84
2
14
Hannon
,
Berndt
,
Barnes
,
Hoffman
Baldwin
3:31.00
6
15
Bennett
,
Wallace
,
Jackson
,
Jackson
St Joseph Centra
3:31.08
5
16
Lewis
,
Dormady
,
Sestak
,
Fancher
Shawnee Mission
3:31.12
4
17
Belden
,
Ward
,
May
,
Dobbs
Mulvane
3:31.68
6
18
Mortenso
,
Tackett
,
Ross
,
Ross
Jenks
3:32.00
3
19
Gellinge
,
Garrett
,
Crawshaw
,
Ellis
Bennington
3:32.05
4
20
Kueser
,
Oaks
,
Greenwoo
,
Soucie
Osawatomie
3:32.07
5
21
Pyle
,
Reed
,
Waters
,
Gruber
Gardner Edgerton
3:32.12
4
22
Chapman
,
Crow
,
Francett
,
Pepper
Shawnee Mission
3:32.55
2
23
Cantril
,
Fay
,
Toombs
,
Wilkins
Shawnee Mission
3:32.79
1
24
Wood
,
Stang
,
Stinson
,
Gregory
Blue Valley
3:33.06
2
25
Swailes
,
O'Reilly
,
Giess
,
Toby
Blue Valley Nort
3:33.07
5
26
Wharton
,
Gray
,
Smith
,
Wilcox
Lee's Summit Wes
3:33.23
2
27
Smith
,
Noblitt
,
Utsey
,
Gutierre
Wichita Southeas
3:33.86
5
28
Riedel
,
Deterdin
,
Munsch
,
Junk
Hays
3:34.02
6
29
Perry
,
Sloan
,
Anderson
,
Niemack
Lawrence Free St
3:34.03
4
30
Schoelle
,
Bamburg
,
Shaw
,
Crist
Liberty (Mountai
3:34.07
3
31
Freeman
,
Hatch
,
Smith
,
Walker
Topeka
3:34.15
3
32
Siert
,
Carroll
,
Carpente
,
Carmody
Creighton Prepar
3:34.15
1
33
Calloway
,
Ryan
,
Vargas
,
Currie
Shawnee Mission
3:34.42
1
34
Payton
,
Cozart
,
Johnson
,
Martin
Bishop Miege
3:35.01
4
35
Carlisle
,
Willis
,
Koch
,
Lindsey
Tonganoxie
3:35.42
3
36
Obermeye
,
Clark
,
Gentz
,
Tilton
Emporia
3:35.50
4
37
Bell
,
Pruitt
,
Boyd
,
Eldridge
Hutchinson Senio
3:35.94
6
38
Todd
,
McIntyre
,
Yakovitc
,
Warner
William Chrisman
3:36.23
5
39
Daniels
,
Smith
,
Simpson
,
Al-Ashha
Wichita North
3:36.46
6
40
Ferguson
,
McAnulty
,
Smith
,
Blalock
Poplar Bluff Sen
3:36.86
1
41
Stockgla
,
Schremp
,
Welch
,
Hamm-Bey
Lindbergh
3:36.92
3
42
Engen
,
Schersch
,
Carney
,
Abbott
St. James
3:37.33
2
43
Hicks
,
Roberts
,
Sexton
,
Clary
Holland Hall Sch
3:38.32
4
44
Anyit
,
Hink
,
Rowley
,
Boyce
Olathe Northwest
3:39.77
5
45
Carson
,
Carstarp
,
Wallace
,
Harris
Topeka-Highland
3:53.12
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boase
,
Brown
,
Thornton
,
Hurtault
International Al
3:08.30
1
2
Richards
,
Levers
,
Mason
,
Thomas
Sprint Tec
3:08.83
1
3
Morris
,
Smith
,
Ellis
,
Cox
Seton Hall
3:08.97
1
4
Carter
,
Hayes
,
Toussain
,
Clemons
Kansas
3:10.75
1
5
Christen
,
Simmons
,
Danns
,
Hulett
Nebraska
3:10.88
1
6
Celestin
,
Anderson
,
Banton
,
Smith
Lincoln (MO)
3:13.09
1
Mens 4x400m Relay SUNFLOWER SD High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKinney
,
Simons
,
Giancana
,
Michaels
Topeka-West
3:25.37
1
2
Cooper
,
Campbell
,
Newland
,
Vanderbo
Topeka-Seaman
3:27.94
1
3
Rhodes
,
Callahan
,
Carver
,
Jackson
Bonner Springs
3:28.29
1
4
Hannon
,
Barnes
,
Hoffman
,
Berndt
Baldwin
3:30.36
1
5
Lewis
,
Dormady
,
Sestak
,
Fancher
Shawnee Mission
3:30.40
1
6
Belden
,
Ward
,
May
,
Dobbs
Mulvane
3:31.05
1
7
Rowe
,
Bartensl
,
Powell
,
Logan
Leavenworth
3:33.89
1
Womens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrison
,
Jacobs
,
Kordick
,
Burt
Wartburg
3:46.56
1
2
Jacobson
,
Powell
,
Thorgaar
,
Elahi
Iowa State
3:47.43
1
3
Relay Team
Iowa Central
3:49.28
1
4
Hansen
,
Ubel
,
Jorgense
,
Vierregg
Nebraska
3:54.06
1
5
Wensmann
,
Knight
,
Aesoph
,
Reinhard
Sioux Falls
3:58.38
1
6
Relay Team
Cloud County
3:58.74
1
Womens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Morrison
,
Jacobs
,
Melloy
,
Burt
Wartburg
3:50.46
1
2
Arps
,
Hunter
,
Lee
,
Bradford
Iowa Central
3:51.74
3
3
Powell
,
Jacobson
,
Thorgaar
,
Elahi
Iowa State
3:51.88
2
4
Honeywel
,
Churchma
,
Chambers
,
Kleine
Northwest Missou
3:56.90
1
5
Service
,
Testa
,
Moore
,
Williams
Cloud County
3:57.44
1
6
Wensmann
,
Knight
,
Aesoph
,
Reinhard
Sioux Falls
3:57.94
1
7
Vierregg
,
Jorgense
,
Hansen
,
Ubel
Nebraska
3:58.00
3
8
Moore
,
Updyke
,
Osborne
,
Kruse
Missouri S&T
3:59.84
3
9
Yelliott
,
Baum
,
Davison
,
Jacobs
Emporia State
4:01.90
2
10
Luhmann
,
Eggebrec
,
Scott
,
Miller
St Cloud State
4:02.41
2
11
Farley
,
Lewin
,
Dyer
,
Wilcox
Cowley College
4:05.63
1
12
Clemons
,
Kinnamon
,
Johnson
,
Unruh
Southwestern (KS
4:06.01
2
13
G'Sell
,
Buechler
,
Williams
,
Francesc
Benedictine (KS)
4:07.31
2
14
Wiebe
,
Kidd
,
Selves
,
Davis
Friends
4:08.15
1
15
Dickey
,
Swann
,
Ballock
,
Karley
Pittsburg State
4:08.74
3
16
Gallardo
,
Liddell
,
Encinias
,
McElgunn
Bethany (KS)
4:14.01
2
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Satterle
,
Dunn
,
Kirby
,
Strading
Shawnee Mission
3:58.42
1
2
Brice
,
Parks
,
Davis
,
Johnson
Gardner Edgerton
4:01.29
1
3
Pierce
,
Reida
,
Mabary
,
Collette
Kickapoo
4:08.08
1
4
Short
,
Guerrero
,
Miller
,
Pattin
Mc Cluer North
4:08.74
1
5
Owens
,
Tucker
,
McBride
,
Price
Mc Cluer
4:10.22
1
6
Seele
,
Jensen
,
Wilson
,
Wilson
Rossville
4:10.94
1
7
Johnson
,
McAllist
,
Belcher
,
Johnson
McCluer South-Be
4:14.55
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brice
,
Johnson
,
Parks
,
Morerod
Gardner Edgerton
4:00.99
4
2
Satterle
,
Dunn
,
Kirby
,
Strading
Shawnee Mission
4:02.60
5
3
Johnson
,
Ruff
,
Belcher
,
Johnson
McCluer South-Be
4:04.80
6
4
Simon
,
Guerrero
,
Pattin
,
White
Mc Cluer North
4:04.81
3
5
Owens
,
Tucker
,
McBride
,
Price
Mc Cluer
4:07.33
1
7
Seele
,
Jensen
,
Wilson
,
Wilson
Rossville
4:08.50
3
8
Mabary
,
Pierce
,
Reida
,
Collette
Kickapoo
4:08.90
1
9
Relay Team
Pleasant Hill
4:10.37
6
10
Sigvalds
,
Lober
,
Barnes
,
Wellingt
Baldwin
4:11.13
3
11
Bradshaw
,
Dickerso
,
Brown
,
Wachter
Jackson
4:11.18
5
12
Downing
,
Ryce
,
Hauschil
,
Yetter
Shawnee Heights
4:11.35
4
13
Mason
,
Gates
,
Randle
,
Bonner
Wichita Southeas
4:11.56
3
14
Lake
,
Resendez
,
Hartke
,
Whitetre
Topeka-West
4:13.56
1
15
Sanders
,
Hansen
,
Marley
,
Smith
Shawnee Mission
4:14.14
5
16
Eschrich
,
Cassidy
,
Frohardt
,
Weck
Shawnee Mission
4:14.46
4
17
Pfannens
,
Hardwick
,
Gagnon
,
Dryden
Hays
4:14.58
5
6
Relay Team
Blue Springs
4:14.86
2
18
Brady
,
Desjardi
,
Hauge
,
Latham
Holland Hall Sch
4:15.45
3
19
Puryear
,
Pratt
,
Coleman
,
Stovall
Lincoln College
4:16.12
6
20
Zollman
,
Holm
,
Jones
,
Coffer
Liberty (Mountai
4:16.15
2
21
Relay Team
Junction City
4:16.33
1
22
Goff
,
Morrow
,
Mansaw
,
Cole
Piper
4:16.57
6
23
Stratman
,
Garrett
,
Montgome
,
Wagner
Bennington
4:16.88
1
24
Warren
,
Burleson
,
Murphy
,
Lofton
Wichita South
4:17.85
3
25
Caneva
,
Herlocke
,
Bauer
,
Boore
Girard
4:18.10
1
26
Jackson
,
Hurd
,
Tennekoo
,
West
Jenks
4:18.59
6
27
Horton
,
Jones
,
Lumpkins
,
Loggins
Wichita East
4:18.59
4
28
Scott
,
Hartman
,
Kieffer
,
Zarda
Mill Valley
4:18.68
2
29
Shepherd
,
Morgan
,
Borland
,
Shepherd
Carthage
4:19.67
4
30
Caufield
,
Coslor
,
Wiemers
,
Russell
Kearney
4:20.06
2
31
Relay Team
Bishop Miege
4:20.06
2
32
Gannon
,
Glamann
,
Edwards
,
Breyfogl
Kearney
4:20.70
3
33
Eastwood
,
Beckman
,
Aikins
,
Dawson
Jayhawk Linn
4:21.08
1
34
Krinhop
,
Larson
,
Busch
,
Thomson
Riley County
4:21.49
4
35
Berry
,
Supple
,
Leslie
,
Smith
Blue Valley
4:21.66
5
36
Relay Team
Olathe Northwest
4:22.69
5
37
Welch
,
Schiller
,
Schoen
,
Jasmine
Leavenworth
4:26.88
4
38
Martin
,
Martin
,
Ousley
,
Martin
Olathe North
4:28.79
5
39
Coffey
,
Whitson
,
Whitson
,
Allen
Moberly
4:29.36
6
40
Loyd
,
Morriset
,
Marquett
,
Donnelly
Notre Dame De Si
4:30.15
2
41
McCormic
,
McNally
,
Hotzel
,
O'Brien
Lenexa-St. James
4:34.85
6
42
Arndt
,
Davies
,
Naylor
,
Johnson
Emporia
4:40.99
2
43
Tripp
,
White
,
Bauml
,
Stark
St Mary's
4:57.77
4
Womens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexande
,
Brown
,
Williams
,
Ismali
International Al
3:35.65
1
2
Segree
,
LeRoy
,
Keane
,
Ponteen
Sprint Tec
3:40.52
1
3
Faye
,
Friday
,
Snapp
,
Dickerso
Seton Hall
3:40.92
1
4
Williams
,
Campbell
,
Campbell
,
Lloyd
On Track Managem
3:41.10
1
5
Cumberba
,
Jones
,
Campbell
,
Cole
Lincoln (MO)
3:42.65
1
6
Wilson
,
Makhamay
,
Morris
,
Bradley
Kansas
3:45.20
1
Womens 4x400m Relay SUNFLOWER High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason
,
Tipton
,
Gates
,
Bonner
Wichita Southeas
4:05.02
1
2
Downing
,
Ryce
,
Hauschil
,
Yetter
Shawnee Heights
4:05.74
1
3
Sigvalds
,
Lober
,
Barnes
,
Wellingt
Baldwin
4:08.42
1
4
Smith
,
Hansen
,
Marley
,
Sanders
Shawnee Mission
4:13.48
1
5
Relay Team
Junction City
4:15.76
1
6
Eschrich
,
Cassidy
,
Frohardt
,
Weck
Shawnee Mission
4:16.30
1
7
Pfannens
,
Hardwick
,
Gagnon
,
Schmidt
Hays
4:19.32
1
8
Grant
,
Whitetre
,
Okoronkw
,
Jacobs
Topeka-West
4:29.66
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
394480 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
312 shares:
Kansas Relays
,
Abilene High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Kansas
,
Anderson County Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Garnett, Kansas
,
Antigua
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Kansas Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
337
2019
1
2
2018
1
1
2017
1
3
2016
1
6
2015
1
1
3
2014
1
6
2013
1
1
5
2012
1
1
5
2011
1
2
262
2010
1
1
1
2009
1
5
1
2008
160
11
3
1
2007
12
2006
14
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#kansas-relays
#kansas
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!